Tag Archives: Reutlingen

2012 GP4 Reutlingen, Germany

World Championship Sidecarcross

20-May-2012

Race 1:

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 05. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
02. 138. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F
03. 222. Joris Hendrickx-Kaspars Liepins B-LV
04. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B
05. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
06. 06. Ben Adriaenssen-Sven Verbrugge B-B
07. 11. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
08. 02. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV
09. 42. Jason van Daele-Ben van de Bogaart B-B
10. 21. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL
11. 08. Marco Happich-Meinrad Schelbert D-CH
12. 18. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
13. 33. Philip Stenborg-Christian Nilsson S-S
14. 37. Thomas Morch-Stefan Nicke D-D
15. 43. Jack Etheridge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB
16. 17. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
17. 50. Martin Walter-Andre Saam D-D
18. 04. Maris Rupeiks-Elvijs Mucenieks LV-LV
19. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB
20. 77. Gert van Werven-Rick Sellis NL-NL
21. 32. Lucas Cerny-Anders Zinckernagel CZ-DK
22. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL
23. 34. Marcel Faustmann-Konstantin Koch D-D
24. 15. Thijs Derks-Robbie Bax NL-NL
25. 61. Brett Wilkinson-Graig Parmenter GB-GB
26. 19. Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson S-S
27. 23. Dean Hyde-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
28. 14. Andy Burgler-Raphael Markert CH-D
29. 16. Igor Rodionov-Dmitri Rodionov RUS-RUS
30. 20. Robert Gustavsson-Henrik Apelgren S-S
PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
02. 05. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
03. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B
04. 138. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F
05. 06. Ben Adriaenssen-Sven Verbrugge B-B
06. 222. Joris Hendrickx-Kaspars Liepins B-LV
07. 19. Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson S-S
08. 21. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL
09. 18. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
10. 14. Andy Burgler-Raphael Markert CH-D
11. 02. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV
12. 04. Maris Rupeiks-Elvijs Mucenieks LV-LV
13. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB
14. 42. Jason van Daele-Ben van de Bogaart B-B
15. 37. Thomas Morch-Stefan Nicke D-D
16. 16. Igor Rodionov-Dmitri Rodionov RUS-RUS
17. 32. Lucas Cerny-Anders Zinckernagel CZ-DK
18. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL
19. 17. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
20. 23. Dean Hyde-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
21. 33. Philip Stenborg-Christian Nilsson S-S
22. 15. Thijs Derks-Robbie Bax NL-NL
23. 61. Brett Wilkinson-Graig Parmenter GB-GB
24. 34. Marcel Faustmann-Konstantin Koch D-D
25. 11. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
26. 20. Robert Gustavsson-Henrik Apelgren S-S
27. 43. Jack Etheridge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB
28. 08. Marco Happich-Meinrad Schelbert D-CH
29. 50. Martin Walter-Andre Saam D-D
30. 77. Gert van Werven-Rick Sellis NL-NL

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 05. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 47
02. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 41
03. 138. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 40
04. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel 38
05. 222. Joris Hendrickx-Kaspars Liepins B-LV VMC/KTM 35
06. 06. Ben Adriaenssen-Sven Verbrugge B-B WSP/KTM 31
07. 21. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel 24
08. 02. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV VMC/Zabel 23
09. 18. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ MEFO/JAWA 21
10. 42. Jason van Daele-Ben van de Bogaart B-B VMC/Zabel 19
11. 19. Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson S-S WSP/Zabel 14
12. 11. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 14
13. 37. Thomas Morch-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/KTM 13
14. 04. Maris Rupeiks-Elvijs Mucenieks LV-LV WSP/Zabel 12
15. 14. Andy Burgler-Raphael Markert CH-D VMC/KTM 11
16. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/Husaberg 10
17. 08. Marco Happich-Meinrad Schelbert D-CH VMC/Zabel 10
18. 33. Philip Stenborg-Christian Nilsson S-S VMC/Zabel 8
19. 17. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB MEFO/Zabel 7
20. 43. Jack Etheridge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB VMC/Husaberg 6
21. 16. Igor Rodionov-Dmitri Rodionov RUS-RUS VMC/KTM 5
22. 32. Lucas Cerny-Anders Zinckernagel CZ-DK MEFO/JAWA 4
23. 50. Martin Walter-Andre Saam D-D WHT/Zabel 4
24. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 3
25. 23. Dean Hyde-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC/Zabel 1
26. 77. Gert van Werven-Rick Sellis NL-NL VMC/KTM 1
27. 15. Thijs Derks-Robbie Bax NL-NL EML/Zabel 0
28. 61. Brett Wilkinson-Graig Parmenter GB-GB WHT/KTM 0
29. 34. Marcel Faustmann-Konstantin Koch D-D VMC/Zabel 0
30. 20. Robert Gustavsson-Henrik Apelgren S-S VMC/Zabel 0
Pictures by: Rien Willems

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
02. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx B-B VMC/Zabel
03. 06. Ben Adriaenssen-Sven Verbrugge B-B WSP/KTM
04. 10. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/Husaberg
05. 11. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
06. 14. Andy Burgler-Raphael Markert CH-D VMC/KTM
07. 04. Maris Rupeiks-Elvijs Mucenieks LV-LV WSP/Zabel
08. 33. Philip Stenborg-Christian Nilsson S-S VMC/Zabel
09. 15. Thijs Derks-Robbie Bax NL-NL EML/Zabel
10. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
11. 32. Lucas Cerny-Anders Zinckernagel CZ-DK MEFO/JAWA
12. 02. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV VMC/Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 37. Thomas Morch-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/KTM
14. 90. Tobias Blank-Maximilan Moll D-D VMC/Zabel
15. 20. Robert Gustavsson-Henrik Apelgren S-S VMC/Zabel
16. 61. Brett Wilkinson-Graig Parmenter GB-GB WHT/KTM
17. 146. Jens Stockfleth-Jonas Baumgartner CH-CH WSP/KTM
18. 72. Markus Prokesch-Stefan Hildebrand D-D VMC/Zabel
19. 99. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
20. 76. Anton Wanger-Michael Gabor A-CZ VMC/MTR
21. 70. Jimmy Pettersson-Charlotte Arsveldt S-S VMC/Husaberg
22. 83. Benny Cle-Hantje van Hal B-NL VMC/Honda
23. 43. Jack Etheridge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB VMC/Husaberg
24. 93. Max Gut-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM
25. 50. Martin Walter-Andre Saam D-D WHT/Zabel
26. 26. Davy Maris-Eduard Soenens B-B VMC/Zabel
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 222. Joris Hendrickx-Kaspars Liepins B-LV VMC/KTM
02. 05. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
03. 138. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
04. 21. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel
05. 08. Marco Happich-Meinrad Schelbert D-CH VMC/Zabel
06. 19. Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson S-S WSP/Zabel
07. 42. Jason van Daele-Ben van de Bogaart B-B VMC/Zabel
08. 17. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB MEFO/Zabel
09. 23. Dean Hyde-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC/Zabel
10. 18. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ MEFO/JAWA
11. 16. Igor Rodionov-Dmitri Rodionov RUS-RUS VMC/KTM
12. 77. Gert van Werven-Rick Sellis NL-NL VMC/KTM
To the last chance:
13. 34. Marcel Faustmann-Konstantin Koch D-D VMC/Zabel
14. 41. Bjorn Roes-Siebe van de Putten NL-NL VMC/Zabel
15. 71. Silvio Senz-Patrick Leskow D-D WHT/Zabel
16. 122. Johan Smit-Bruno Kaelin NL-CH VMC/Zabel
17. 88. Axel Richter-Timo Warminski D-D WHT/Zabel
18. 92. Adam Field-Paul Hutchman GB-GB VMC/Husaberg
19. 24. Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
20. 96. Luc van der Schraelen-Andreas Hegewald B-D VMC/KTM
21. 82. Rene Heurkens-Frans de Grauw NL-NL VMC/Zabel
22. 160. Michael Baillieu-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Yamaha
23. 58. Willi Liebl-Miroslav Zatloukal D-CZ MEFO/Zabel
24. 68. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
25. 27. Alfy Hyde-Andreas Linden GB-S VMC/Zabel
26. 73. Fabian Hertfelder-Matthias Walser D-A VMC/Zabel
Last Chance:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 20. Robert Gustavsson-Henrik Apelgren S-S VMC/Zabel
02. 37. Thomas Morch-Stefan Nicke D-D WHT/KTM
03. 50. Martin Walter-Andre Saam D-D WHT/Zabel
04. 61. Brett Wilkinson-Graig Parmenter GB-GB WHT/KTM
05. 27. Alfy Hyde-Andreas Linden GB-S VMC/Zabel
06. 34. Marcel Faustmann-Konstantin Koch D-D VMC/Zabel
reserves:
07. 43. Jack Etheridge-Ryan Humphrey GB-GB VMC/Husaberg
08. 88. Axel Richter-Timo Warminski D-D WHT/Zabel
Not qualified:
09. 41. Bjorn Roes-Siebe van de Putten NL-NL VMC/Zabel
10. 24. Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
11. 68. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider A-A VMC/Zabel
12. 71. Silvio Senz-Patrick Leskow D-D WHT/Zabel
13. 90. Tobias Blank-Maximilan Moll D-D VMC/Zabel
14. 122. Johan Smit-Bruno Kaelin NL-CH VMC/Zabel
15. 73. Fabian Hertfelder-Matthias Walser D-A VMC/Zabel
16. 26. Davy Maris-Eduard Soenens B-B VMC/Zabel
17. 146. Jens Stockfleth-Jonas Baumgartner CH-CH WSP/KTM
18. 93. Max Gut-Stefan Forster CH-D VMC/KTM
19. 72. Markus Prokesch-Stefan Hildebrand D-D VMC/Zabel
20. 160. Michael Baillieu-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Yamaha
21. 76. Anton Wanger-Michael Gabor A-CZ VMC/MTR
22. 92. Adam Field-Paul Hutchman GB-GB VMC/Husaberg
23. 70. Jimmy Pettersson-Charlotte Arsveldt S-S VMC/Husaberg
24. 99. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
25. 96. Luc van der Schraelen-Andreas Hegewald B-D VMC/KTM
26. 83. Benny Cle-Hantje van Hal B-NL VMC/Honda
27. 82. Rene Heurkens-Frans de Grauw NL-NL VMC/Zabel
28. 58. Willi Liebl-Miroslav Zatloukal D-CZ MEFO/Zabel


View Worldchampionship Sidecarcross 2012 in a larger map

Info

1. RMC e.V. im ADAC
Bantlinstr. 6 b
D – 72762 Reutlingen
Telefon (1. Vorsitzender Michael Saur) 07121 – 2 52 81
Telefax (1. Vorsitzender Michael Saur) 07121 – 2 52 11
E-Mail: Info@1RMC.de

website: http://www.1rmc.de

2005 GP8 Reutlingen, Germany

World Championship Sidecarcross

31-July-2005

Race 1:

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B
02. 117. Kristers Sergis-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV
03. 02. Marco Happich-Meinrad Schelbert D-CH
04. 18. Josef Brustmann-Stefan Urich D-D
05. 05. Stuart Brown-Jason Peters GB-GB
06. 06. Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen NL-NL
07. 04. Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS
08. 28. John Watson-Mark Watson GB-GB
09. 12. Frank Hofmann-Ludo Somers D-B
10. 11. Joris Hendrickx-Roger van de Lagemaat B-NL
11. 21. Vaclav Rozehnal- Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
12. 24. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
13. 29. Ulrich Muller-Reto Grutter CH-CH
14. 16. Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV
15. 09. Jan Hendrickx-Alco van de Ketterij B-D
16. 14. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
17. 116. Thijs Derks-Roy Derks NL-NL
18. 23. John Lyne-Collin Dunkley GB-GB
19. 37. Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg S-S
20. 55. Marti Walter-Andre Saam D-D
21. 101. David Barat-Marco Godau F-D
22. 13. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Notten NL-NL
23. 26. Jarno van den Boomen-Henry van de Wiel NL-NL
24. 31. Jean Marie Ains-Bernard Jayet F-F
25. 80. Jurgen Blank-Rainer Semet D-D
26. 40. Marcel Grondman-Martijn Geerdink NL-NL
27. 19. Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL
28. 39. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV
29. 96. Geert Devoldre-Herve Allier B-F
30. 41. Andreas Clohse-Guido Schlabertz B-B
PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B
02. 117. Kristers Sergis-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV
03. 02. Marco Happich-Meinrad Schelbert D-CH
04. 18. Josef Brustmann-Stefan Urich D-D
05. 05. Stuart Brown-Jason Peters GB-GB
06. 26. Jarno van den Boomen-Henry van de Wiel NL-NL
07. 28. John Watson-Mark Watson GB-GB
08. 04. Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS
09. 06. Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen NL-NL
10. 11. Joris Hendrickx-Roger van de Lagemaat B-NL
11. 16. Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV
12. 14. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
13. 13. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Notten NL-NL
14. 31. Jean Marie Ains-Bernard Jayet F-F
15. 80. Jurgen Blank-Rainer Semet D-D
16. 39. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV
17. 116. Thijs Derks-Roy Derks NL-NL
18. 41. Andreas Clohse-Guido Schlabertz B-B
19. 96. Geert Devoldre-Herve Allier B-F
20. 37. Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg S-S
21. 40. Marcel Grondman-Martijn Geerdink NL-NL
22. 101. David Barat-Marco Godau F-D
23. 19. Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven NL-NL
24. 29. Ulrich Muller-Reto Grutter CH-CH
25. 55. Marti Walter-Andre Saam D-D
26. 09. Jan Hendrickx-Alco van de Ketterij B-D
27. 24. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ
28. 23. John Lyne-Collin Dunkley GB-GB
29. 12. Frank Hofmann-Ludo Somers D-B
30. 21. Vaclav Rozehnal- Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge NL-B VMC/Zabel 50
02. 117. Kristers Sergis-Kaspars Stupelis LV-LV BSU/MTH 44
03. 02. Marco Happich-Meinrad Schelbert D-CH VMC/Zabel 40
04. 18. Josef Brustmann-Stefan Urich D-D NMP-KTM 36
05. 05. Stuart Brown-Jason Peters GB-GB VMC/Zabel 32
06. 28. John Watson-Mark Watson GB-GB BSU-Zabel 27
07. 04. Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh RUS-RUS APZ/MTH 27
08. 06. Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/MTH 27
09. 11. Joris Hendrickx-Roger van de Lagemaat B-NL BSU/MTH 22
10. 16. Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks LV-LV AYR/KTM 17
11. 26. Jarno van den Boomen-Henry van de Wiel NL-NL BSU/MTH 15
12. 14. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH AYR/KTM 14
13. 12. Frank Hofmann-Ludo Somers D-B VMC/Zabel 12
14. 21. Vaclav Rozehnal- Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 10
15. 24. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ VMC/MTH 9
16. 13. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Notten NL-NL VMC/Zabel 8
17. 29. Ulrich Muller-Reto Grutter CH-CH VMC/Kawasaki 8
18. 116. Thijs Derks-Roy Derks NL-NL BSU/Husaberg 8
19. 31. Jean Marie Ains-Bernard Jayet F-F VMC/Zabel 7
20. 80. Jurgen Blank-Rainer Semet D-D VMC/Zabel 6
21. 09. Jan Hendrickx-Alco van de Ketterij B-D BSU/MTH 6
22. 39. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders LV-LV BSU/MTH 5
23. 41. Andreas Clohse-Guido Schlabertz B-B VMC/Zabel 3
24. 23. John Lyne-Collin Dunkley GB-GB VMC-KTM 3
25. 37. Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg S-S AYR/KTM 3
26. 96. Geert Devoldre-Herve Allier B-F EML-Honda 2
27. 55. Marti Walter-Andre Saam D-D VMC/Zabel 1
28. 101. David Barat-Marco Godau F-D VMC/Zabel 0
29. 40. Marcel Grondman-Martijn Geerdink NL-NL VMC/Zabel 0
Pictures by: Rien Willems

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Time practice group A:
PL. NR. NAME TIME
01. 01. Daniel Willemsen-Sven Verbrugge 2.11,95
02. 16. Maris Rupeiks-Haralds Kurpnieks 2.15,89
03. 05. Stuart Brown-Jason Peters 2.16,28
04. 18. Josef Brustmann-Stefan Urich 2.16,79
05. 04. Evgeny Scherbinin-Sergei Sosnovskikh 2.16,81
06. 12. Frank Hofmann-Ludo Somers 2.17,00
07. 02. Marco Happich-Meinrad Schelbert 2.17,03
08. 21. Vaclav Rozehnal- Marek Rozehnal 2.17,21
09. 09. Jan Hendrickx-Alco van de Ketterij 2.17,33
10. 19. Carlo van Duijnhoven-Tom van Duijnhoven 2.18,06
11. 55. Marti Walter-Andre Saam 2.19,00
12. 96. Geert Devoldre-Herve Allier 2.19,21
13. 37. Patrick Fagerberg-Daniel Fagerberg 2.19,25
14. 13. Marcel Willemsen-Bart Notten 2.20,17
15. 116. Thijs Derks-Roy Derks 2.20,30
Reserve:
16. 31. Jean Marie Ains-Bernard Jayet 2.20,35
Not qualified:
17. 36. David Surcin-Landry Tessier 2.20,47
18. 53. Frank Degroodt-Josie Liebens 2.21,97
19. 38. Dietmar Schmid-Michel Imbert 2.22,67
20. 87. Sven van Zanten-Patrick Nieuwenhuizen 2.22,83
21. 68. Jens Bochmann-Stefan Progscha 2.23,22
22. 33. Wim Janssen-Henk Roenhorst 2.23,91
23. 64. David Keanes-Andy Heighes 2.24,19
24. 75. Luc Descheemaeker-Jurgen Hulsman 2.24,53
25. 81. Jurgen Greissing-Daniel Nicolussi 2.35,50
Time practice group B:
PL. NR. NAME TIME
01. 117. Kristers Sergis-Kaspars Stupelis 2.15,14
02. 28. John Watson-Mark Watson 2,15,80
03. 06. Eric Schrijver-Christian Verhagen 2.16,60
04. 11. Joris Hendrickx-Roger van de Lagemaat 2.16,72
05. 26. Jarno van den Boomen-Henry van de Wiel 2.17,39
06. 24. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak 2.17,50
07. 101. David Barat-Marco Godau 2.17,64
08. 08. Werner Wittmann-Premysl Novotny 2.18,80
09. 29. Ulrich Muller-Reto Grutter 2.18,89
10. 39. Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders 2.19,18
11. 80. Jurgen Blank-Rainer Semet 2.20,08
12. 14. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart 2.20,14
13. 40. Marcel Grondman-Martijn Geerdink 2.20,28
14. 23. John Lyne-Collin Dunkley 2.21,12
15. 41. Andreas Clohse-Guido Schlabertz 2.21,39
Reserve:
16. 49. Johan Smit-Gertie Eggink 2.21,63
Not qualified:
17. 20. Nicky Pulinx-Bruno Kaelin 2.21,78
18. 30. Johnny Bethys-Charlie Begaud 2.22,15
19. 61. Roland Suter-Sandro Mecheletto 2.22,62
20. 71. Patrick Greup-Peter Holleman 2.22,94
21. 27. Boudewijn van Gommeren-Bart Verbrugge 2.23,08
22. 66. Conny Strandberg-Johanna Strandberg 2.24,82
23. 92. Eric Haan-Arjan ten Brinke 2.25,97
24. 62. Willi Liebl-Vaclav Hotovy 2.37,82

Info

secretary:
Michael Garhammer
Schönbergstr. 9
72116 Mössingen
Germany

tel. +49 7473 8296
fax +49 7473 273 001
email: MX@1rmc.de
website: http://www.1rmc.de