PL. |
NR. |
NAME |
NAT. |
MOTOR |
POINTS |
01. |
1 |
Daniel Willemsen-Kenny van Gaalen/Lauris Daiders |
NL-NL |
WSP/Zabel |
452 |
02. |
5 |
Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis |
NL-LV |
WSP/Zabel |
447 |
03. |
6 |
Ben Adriaenssen-Sven Verbrugge |
B-B |
WSP/KTM |
385 |
04. |
3 |
Jan Hendrickx-Tim Smeuninx |
B-B |
VMC/Zabel |
369 |
05. |
222 |
Joris Hendrickx-Kaspars Liepins |
B-LV |
VMC/KTM |
369 |
06. |
138 |
Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset |
F-F |
WHT/KTM |
334 |
07. |
11 |
Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal |
CZ-CZ |
VMC/Zabel |
240 |
08. |
21 |
Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink |
NL-NL |
WSP/Zabel |
223 |
09. |
4 |
Maris Rupeiks-Elvijs Mucenieks |
LV-LV |
WSP/Zabel |
194 |
10. |
14 |
Andy Burgler-Raphael Markert |
CH-D |
VMC/KTM |
188 |
11. |
2 |
Janis Daiders-Lauris Daiders |
LV-LV |
VMC/Zabel |
170 |
12. |
42 |
Jason Vandaele-Ben van de Bogaart |
B-B |
VMC/Zabel |
154 |
13. |
17 |
Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain |
GB-GB |
MEFO/Zabel |
149 |
14. |
19 |
Henrik Soderqvist-Tim Gustavsson |
S-S |
WSP/Zabel |
133 |
15. |
10 |
Daniel Millard-Joe Millard |
GB-GB |
WHT/Husaberg |
129 |
16. |
24 |
Richard Jenkins-Dan Chamberlain |
GB-GB |
WSP/Zabel |
111 |
17. |
15 |
Thijs Derks-Robbie Bax |
NL-NL |
EML/Zabel |
97 |
18. |
8 |
Marco Happich-Martin Betschart |
D-CH |
VMC/Zabel |
83 |
19. |
33 |
Philip Stenborg-Christian Nilsson |
S-S |
VMC/Zabel |
79 |
20. |
18 |
Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak |
CZ-CZ |
MEFO/JAWA |
63 |
21. |
12 |
Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
55 |
22. |
16 |
Igor Rodionov-Dmitri Rodionov |
RUS-RUS |
VMC/KTM |
46 |
23. |
61 |
Brett Wilkinson-Graig Parmenter |
GB-GB |
WHT/KTM |
36 |
24. |
44 |
Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
35 |
25. |
41 |
Bjorn Roes-Bruno Kaelin/Robbie Bax |
NL-CH |
VMC/Zabel |
33 |
26. |
77 |
Gert van Werven-Rick Sellis |
NL-NL |
VMC/KTM |
27 |
27. |
34 |
Marcel Faustmann-Konstantin Koch |
D-D |
VMC/Zabel |
27 |
28. |
20 |
Robert Gustavsson-Henrik Apelgren |
S-S |
VMC/Zabel |
26 |
29. |
45 |
Roman Koch-Alexey Bessarabov |
RUS-RUS |
WSP/Zabel |
22 |
30. |
37 |
Thomas Morch-Stefan Nicke |
D-D |
WHT/Zabel |
20 |
31. |
38 |
Geert Devoldere-Bram Verbrugghe/Bruno Kaelin |
B-B |
VMC/Zabel |
17 |
32. |
108 |
Alexandr Zyryanov-Pavel Zyryanov |
RUS-RUS |
MEFO/MTR |
15 |
33. |
43 |
Jack Etheridge-Ryan Humphrey |
GB-GB |
VMC/Husaberg |
13 |
34. |
50 |
Martin Walter-Andre Saam |
D-D |
WSP/Zabel |
12 |
35. |
79 |
Jarno van den Boomen-Henry van de Wiel |
NL-NL |
WSP/Zabel |
11 |
36. |
85 |
Tanel Reesna-Ruslan Talf |
EST-EST |
AYR/Zabel |
11 |
37. |
51 |
Boudewijn Gommeren-Jack Bax |
B-NL |
WSP/Zabel |
10 |
38. |
39 |
Liutauras Variokojis-Martins Antons |
LT-LV |
AYR/KTM |
9 |
39. |
32 |
Lucas Cerny-Anders Zinckernagel |
CZ-DK |
MEFO/JAWA |
9 |
40. |
25 |
Kert Varik-Erkki Koiv |
EST-EST |
AYR/KTM |
9 |
41. |
84 |
Arnolds Silis-Bruno Kaelin |
LV-CH |
VMC/Zabel |
7 |
42. |
40 |
Argo Poldsaar-Aljes Indrek |
EST-EST |
AYR/KTM |
6 |
43. |
250 |
Marko Mill-Maarek Mill |
EST-EST |
VMC/KTM |
6 |
44. |
109 |
Marat Shafigulin-Andrew Demin |
RUS-RUS |
VMC/KTM |
5 |
45. |
36 |
Nick Jarvis-Daniel Chamberlain |
GB-GB |
VMC/KTM |
5 |
46. |
48 |
Valeriy Starchenko-Evhen Potanin |
UA-UA |
VMC/Zabel |
5 |
47. |
74 |
Dorian Boileau-Paul Fressard |
F-F |
VMC/Husaberg |
4 |
48. |
23 |
Dean Hyde-Steve Kirwin |
GB-GB |
VMC/Zabel |
4 |
49. |
55 |
Sergeij Ivanov-Atho Jalas |
EST-EST |
AYR/KTM |
3 |
50. |
75 |
Florian Blanco-Vincent Blanco |
F-F |
MEFO/Husaberg |
1 |
51. |
230 |
Margo Sonn-Tanel Koiv |
EST-EST |
WSP/KTM |
1 |
52. |
116 |
Tomas Tinukas-Vytautas Budrys |
LT-LT |
WSP/Zabel |
1 |
53. |
28 |
Gert Gordejev-Maarek Miil |
EST-EST |
VMC/KTM |
1 |
54. |
147 |
Marco Boller-Simon Walti |
CH-CH |
WSP/Zabel |
1 |