PL. |
NR. |
NAME |
NAT. |
MOTOR |
POINTS |
01. |
3 |
Jan Hendrickx-Ben van den Bogaart |
B-NL |
WSP/Husqvarna |
424 |
02. |
14 |
Ben Adriaenssen-Lauris Daiders |
B-LV |
WSP/Husqvarna |
381 |
03. |
5 |
Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain |
GB-GB |
WSP/Zabel |
377 |
04. |
82 |
Etienne Bax-Robbie Bax |
NL-NL |
WSP/Zabel |
335 |
05. |
17 |
Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak |
CZ-CZ |
WSP/MEGA |
326 |
06. |
111 |
Daniel Willemsen-Peter Beunk |
NL-NL |
WSP/Zabel |
266 |
07. |
12 |
Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain |
GB-GB |
WSP/Zabel |
248 |
08. |
6 |
Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
243 |
09. |
2 |
Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset |
F-F |
WHT/KTM |
215 |
10. |
444 |
Nick Jarvis-Christian Nilsson |
GB-S |
WSP/Husqvarna |
211 |
11. |
7 |
Marvin Vanluchene-Haralds Kurpnieks |
B-LV |
VMC/Zabel |
201 |
12. |
8 |
Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart |
CH-CH |
VMC/KTM |
201 |
13. |
32 |
Igor Rodionov-Arturs Linters |
RUS-LV |
WSP/Zabel |
129 |
14. |
15 |
Andreas Clohse-Christian Verhagen |
B-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
129 |
15. |
23 |
Kristof Santermans-Elvijs Mucenieks |
B-LV |
WSP/Zabel |
120 |
16. |
10 |
Gert van Werven-Siebe van der Putten |
NL-NL |
WSP/TM |
115 |
17. |
18 |
Kert Varik-Maarek Mill |
EST-EST |
WSP/Zabel |
107 |
18. |
21 |
Lucas Cerny-Radek Musil |
CZ-CZ |
WSP/JAWA |
97 |
19. |
271 |
Arne Dierckens-Kenny Boxtaele |
B-B |
VMC/Zabel |
83 |
20. |
25 |
Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas |
FIN-FIN |
WSP/Husqvarna |
74 |
21. |
24 |
Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
71 |
22. |
86 |
Marcel Faustmann-Andres Haller |
D-D |
VMC/Zabel |
57 |
23. |
11 |
Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx |
B-B |
WHT/Husqvarna |
47 |
24. |
30 |
Mike Keuben-Ryan Humprey |
NL-GB |
VMC/Husqvarna |
42 |
25. |
22 |
Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider |
A-A |
VMC/Zabel |
39 |
26. |
37 |
Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz |
D-D |
VMC/Zabel |
36 |
27. |
44 |
Guennady Auvray-Luc Rostingt |
F-F |
WSP/Zabel |
31 |
28. |
28 |
Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda |
CZ-CZ |
WSP/Zabel |
31 |
29. |
19 |
Davy Sanders-Roy Bijenhof |
B-NL |
WSP/Zabel |
24 |
30. |
45 |
Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin |
F-F |
WSP/KTM |
21 |
31. |
56 |
Remo Inderbitzin-Stefan Forster |
CH-D |
VMC/Yamaha |
18 |
32. |
555 |
Julian Veldman-Jorit van der Putten |
NL-NL |
WHT/Husqvarna |
18 |
33. |
42 |
Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche |
CH-CH |
VMC/KTM |
18 |
34. |
41 |
Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer |
CH-CH |
VMC/KTM |
16 |
35. |
35 |
Marco Boller-Marius Strauss |
CH-CH |
WSP/KTM |
15 |
36. |
46 |
Carlo van Duijnhoven-Bart Sloot |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
12 |
37. |
114 |
Nick Janssens-Glennn Janssens |
B-B |
WSP/Zabel |
10 |
38. |
27 |
Gert Gordejev-Keit Kivaste |
EST-EST |
WSP/Zabel |
9 |
39. |
112 |
Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne |
NL-NL |
WSP/Zabel |
8 |
40. |
93 |
Marco Heinzer-Ruedi Betschart |
CH-CH |
WHT/KTM |
7 |
41. |
54 |
Markus Normak-Karl-Albert Kasesalu |
EST-EST |
WSP/Zabel |
6 |
42. |
43 |
Argo Poldsaar-Ruslan Talf |
EST-EST |
AYR/KTM |
6 |
43. |
31 |
Raido Riim-Ilvars Skultans |
EST-LV |
WSP/Zabel |
5 |
44. |
78 |
Anthony Mecene-Jimmy Duprat |
F-F |
WHT/Zabel |
5 |
45. |
36 |
Litauras Variakojis-Dovydas Ausiejus |
LT-LT |
WSP/Husqvarna |
4 |
46. |
177 |
Uvis Vasilenko-Kaspars Krievs |
LV-LV |
WSP/Zabel |
3 |
47. |
131 |
Renee Reinu-Teet Eier |
EST-EST |
WSP/Husqvarna |
3 |
48. |
338 |
Stan Goeyvaerts-Nick Maas |
B-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
3 |
49. |
81 |
Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman |
NL-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
3 |
50. |
100 |
Silvio Senz-Enrico Meulenbroek |
D-NL |
VMC/Zabel |
2 |
51. |
113 |
Taavi Pungits-Lauri Kuttis |
EST-EST |
AYR/KTM |
2 |
52. |
181 |
David Keane-Paul Horton |
GB-GB |
VMC/Zabel |
2 |
53. |
34 |
Tobias Garhammer-Stefan Nicke |
D-D |
VMC/Zabel |
1 |
54. |
133 |
Lukas Pudlo-Vaclav Hotovy |
CZ-CZ |
VMC/Zabel |
1 |
55. |
52 |
Martin Vratny-Radek Viton |
CZ-CZ |
WSP/Zabel |
1 |
56. |
911 |
Adrian Peter-Andy Schlinnertz |
D-B |
WSP/Zabel |
1 |
57. |
39 |
Thijs Derks-Roy Derks |
NL-NL |
EML/Zabel |
1 |
58. |
127 |
Neil Campbell-Craig Parmenter |
IRL-GB |
WSP/Zabel |
1 |