Tag Archives: Vesoul

2018 GP12 Vesoul, France

World Championship Sidecarcross

 

02-September-2018

 

Race 1:

 

Race 2:

PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
02. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR
03. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
04. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
05. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
06. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
07. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE
08. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
09. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL
10. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV
11. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
12. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT
13. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
14. 22. Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL
15. 90. Michael Hodges-Charlie Ide GB-GB
16. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT
17. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI
18. 49. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart DE-CH
19. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR
20. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
21. 44. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
22. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
23. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH
24. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH
25. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE
26. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB
27. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
28. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
29. 32. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH
30. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR
  PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR
02. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE
03. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
04. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL
05. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
06. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR
07. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR
08. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL
09. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
10. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL
11. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE
12. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT
13. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB
14. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI
15. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL
16. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR
17. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT
18. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ
19. 90. Michael Hodges-Charlie Ide GB-GB
20. 44. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR
21. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH
22. 22. Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL
23. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
24. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH
25. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ
26. 49. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart DE-CH
 

Overall Position:

PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-Husqvarna 47
02. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel 38
03. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel 36
04. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR WHT-Husqvarna 36
05. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP-Zabel 34
06. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP-Zabel 28
07. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel 25
08. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel 24
09. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL WSP-Zabel 23
10. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR WSP-Zabel 17
11. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel 16
12. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP-Zabel 14
13. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel 13
14. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT VMC-Zabel 13
16. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC-Husqvarna 13
15. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM 12
17. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM 11
18. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna 11
19. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB WSP-Zabel 8
20. 90. Michael Hodges-Charlie Ide GB-GB WSP-Zabel 8
21. 22. Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL VMC-Husqvarna 7
22. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 4
23. 49. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart DE-CH WSP-Zabel 3
24. 44. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR WHT-KTM 1
25. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH VMC-Zabel 0
26. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM 0
27. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel 0
28. 32. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna 0
29. 17. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM 0
30. 04. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna 0
31. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WHT-KTM 0
32. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE WHT-Husqvarna 0
 
Movie by: Luc Vanderaa
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 82. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP-Zabel
02. 02. Valentin Giraud-Johnny Badaire FR-FR WHT-Husqvarna
03. 85. Arne Dierckens-Luc Rostingt BE-FR WSP-Zabel
04. 10. Julian Veldman-Glenn Janssens NL-BE WHT-Husqvarna
05. 09. Marvin Vanluchene-Ben van den Bogaart BE-NL VMC-Zabel
06. 11. Davy Sanders-Andres Haller BE-DE WSP-Zabel
07. 63. Gary Moulds-Steve Kirwin GB-GB VMC-Husqvarna
08. 22. Mike Keuben-Lars de Laat NL-NL VMC-Husqvarna
09. 20. Guennady Auvray-Rodolphe Lebreton FR-FR WSP-Zabel
10. 17. Christophe Cuche-Maxime Cuche CH-CH VMC-KTM
11. 30. Benjamin Weiss-Patrick Schneider AT-AT VMC-Zabel
12. 110. Jake Brown/Zac Snell GB-GB WSP-Zabel
To the last chance:
13. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP-Zabel
14. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM
15. 49. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart DE-CH WSP-Zabel
16. 79. Yohann Marquis-Theo Levenes FR-FR VMC-Zabel
17. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM
18. 113. Patrick Girardin-Vincent Blanco FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
19. 131. Martin Radiguet-Alexandre Tourbier FR-FR WHT-Zabel
20. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH VMC-Zabel
Quali race 2:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 05. Koen Hermans-Nicolas Musset NL-FR WSP-Zabel
02. 39. Bastien Thomas-Siebe van der Putten FR-NL WSP-Zabel
03. 08. Brett Wilkinson-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WSP-Zabel
04. 12. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP-TM
05. 90. Michael Hodges-Charlie Ide GB-GB WSP-Zabel
06. 15. Kert Varik-Lauris Daiders EE-LV WSP-Husqvarna
07. 111. Daniel Willemsen-Robbie Bax NL-NL WSP-Zabel
08. 21. Justin Keuben-Dion Rietman NL-NL VMC-Zabel
09. 32. Hotmar Pozzi-Simon Walti IT-CH WSP-Husqvarna
10. 54. Pavel Hroch-Martin Hroch CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
11. 48. Jan Boukal-Pavel Boukal CZ-CZ WSP-Zabel
12. 44. Thomas Hamard-Simon Villaines FR-FR WHT-KTM
To the last chance:
13. 281. Raymond Gregory-Cyril Delajon FR-FR WSP-KTM
14. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
15. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
16. 37. Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
17. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WHT-KTM
18. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE WHT-Husqvarna
19. 04. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna
20. 124. Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM
Last Change:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 04. Stuart Brown-Joe Millard GB-GB WSP-Husqvarna
02. 14. Riku Kunnas-Lari Kunnas FI-FI WSP-KTM
03. 38. Zeno Compalati-Lemuel Ravera IT-IT WSP-Zabel
04. 49. Joachim Reimann-Martin Betschart DE-CH WSP-Zabel
05. 116. Willy Bouquet-Geoffroy Le Large FR-FR WHT-KTM
06. 100. Dylan Boussy-Dagwin Sabbe BE-BE WHT-Husqvarna
Reserves:
07. 411. Adrian Leutenegger-Pascal Leutenegger CH-CH VMC-Zabel
08. 56. Fabian Hofman-Cornelio Dorig CH-CH WSP-KTM
Not qualified:
09. 131. Martin Radiguet-Alexandre Tourbier FR-FR WHT-Zabel
10. 37. Lukas Pudlo-Radek Viton CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
11. 77. Christian Sieber-Michael Klooz DE-DE WHT-KTM
12. 79. Yohann Marquis-Theo Levenes FR-FR VMC-Zabel
13. 281. Raymond Gregory-Cyril Delajon FR-FR WSP-KTM
14. 113. Patrick Girardin-Vincent Blanco FR-FR WSP-Husqvarna
15. 07. Tomas Cermak-Ondrej Cermak CZ-CZ WSP-MEGA
16. 124. Romaric Chanteloup-Josselyn Chanteloup FR-FR WSP-KTM
     
 

Info:

 

 

Bewaren

Bewaren

2014 GP11 Vesoul, France

World Championship Sidecarcross

france_flag14-Sep-2014

Race 1:

Race 2:

 PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
02. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F
03. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
04. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
05. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV
06. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S
07. 17. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
08. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
09. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
10. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
11. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
12. 22. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB
13. 39. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL
14. 99. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL
15. 161. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B
16. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL
17. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B
18. 27. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B
19. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL
20. 47. Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F
21. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
22. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B
23. 42. Geert Devoldere-Luc Rostingt B-F
24. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D
25. 31. Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL
26. 317. Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F
27. 94. Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B
28. 199. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F
29. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH
30. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB
 PL. NR. NAME NAT.
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV
02. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL
03. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F
04. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV
05. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB
06. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH
07. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB
08. 161. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B
09. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S
10. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ
11. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB
12. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL
13. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL
14. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B
15. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH
16. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D
17. 47. Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F
18. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D
19. 42. Geert Devoldere-Luc Rostingt B-F
20. 27. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B
21. 31. Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL
22. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B
23. 39. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL
24. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F
25. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL
26. 17. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL
27. 99. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL
28. 317. Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F

Overall Position:

 PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR POINTS
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel 50
02. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna 42
03. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM 42
04. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM 34
05. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel 34
06. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM 27
07. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel 27
08. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel 23
09. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel 21
10. 161. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel 19
11. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel 19
12. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM 14
13. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel 14
14. 17. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel 14
15. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM 11
16. 22. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM 9
17. 39. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel 8
18. 99. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel 7
19. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM 6
20. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel 5
21. 47. Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM 5
22. 27. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel 4
23. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel 3
24. 42. Geert Devoldere-Luc Rostingt B-F WHT/Honda 2
25. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel 2
26. 31. Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA 0
27. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel 0
28. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM 0
29. 317. Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel 0
30. 94. Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM 0
31. 199. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM 0
Pictures by: Rien Willems
 

Qualification results

(Saturday) . . . provided by Rien Willems

Quali race 1:
PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 100. Valentin Giraud-Nicolas Musset F-F WHT/KTM
02. 01. Ben Adriaenssen-Ben van den Bogaart B-NL WSP/Husqvarna
03. 03. Jan Hendrickx-Elvijs Mucenieks B-LV WSP/KTM
04. 09. Philip Stenborg-Simon Stenborg S-S VMC/Zabel
05. 32. Daniel Millard-Joe Millard GB-GB WHT/KTM
06. 15. Brett Wilkinson-Steve Kirwin GB-GB WHT/Zabel
07. 161. Marvin Vanluchene-Eduard Soenens B-B WSP/Zabel
08. 39. Marcel Willemsen-Gertie Eggink NL-NL WSP/Zabel
09. 12. Jan Visscher-Jeroen Visscher NL-NL VMC/Zabel
10. 27. Thijs Derks-Jan Bielen NL-B EML/Zabel
11. 44. Silvio Senz-Stefan Nicke D-D WSP/Zabel
12. 42. Geert Devoldere-Luc Rostingt B-F WHT/Honda
To the last chance:
13. 98. John Robinson-Brian Anthony AUS-AUS MEFO/KTM
14. 31. Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA
15. 108. Rene Heurkens-Jack Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
16. 68. Benny Cle-Jean Pierre Loos B-B WSP/KTM
17. 36. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
18. 113. Patrick Girardin-Charlie Begaud F-F WSP/Zabel
19. 115. Edourd Masson-Maxime Manach F-F WHT/KTM
20. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
21. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM
22. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
Quali race 2:
 PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 02. Etienne Bax-Kaspars Stupelis NL-LV WSP/Zabel
02. 06. Stuart Brown-Josh Chamberlain GB-GB WSP/Zabel
03. 22. Nick Jarvis-Dan Chamberlain GB-GB WHT/KTM
04. 08. Andy Burgler-Martin Betschart CH-CH VMC/KTM
05. 17. Gert van Werven-Peter Beunk NL-NL WSP/Zabel
06. 05. Vaclav Rozehnal-Marek Rozehnal CZ-CZ VMC/Zabel
07. 72. Koen Hermans-Kenny van Gaalen NL-NL WSP/Zabel
08. 99. Mike Keuben-Justin Keuben NL-NL VMC/Zabel
09. 104. Kristof Santermans-Olivier Valcke B-B WSP/KTM
10. 94. Sabrina van Calster-Larris Hendrickx B-B WSP/KTM
11. 199. Yohann Hydulphe-Bastien Chopin F-F WSP/KTM
12. 47. Jean-Marie Ains- Jacques Pillier F-F MEFO/KTM
To the last chance:
13. 317. Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel
14. 89. Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
15. 88. Koen Dekort-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
16. 188. Sebastien Grillet-Sylvan Lancrenon F-F VMC/KTM
17. 10. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel
18. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
19. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Markus Hildebrand D-D VMC/Zabel
20. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
21. 74. Willi Liebl-Thomass Popp D-CZ MEFO/Zabel
Last Change:
 PL. NR. NAME NAT. MOTOR
01. 172. Davy Sanders-Kenny Boxtaele B-B VMC/Zabel
02. 66. Kevin Battaglia-Philipp Furrer CH-CH VMC/KTM
03. 54. Tobias Blank-Michael Klooz D-D VMC/Zabel
04. 29. Marcel Grondman-Christian Verhagen NL-NL VMC/Zabel
05. 31. Frank Mulders-Joey van der Venne NL-NL WSP/MEGA
06. 317. Martial Briens-Francis Blanco F-F WHT/Zabel
Reserves:
07. 19. Andreas Clohse-Cyril Delajon B-F VMC/KTM
08. 89. Gerrit van Werven-Bart Sloot NL-NL WHT/Husqvarna
Not qualified:
09. 71. Marcus Prokesch-Markus Hildebrand D-D VMC/Zabel
10. 36. Tomas Vejchoda-Jakub Vejchoda CZ-CZ WSP/Zabel
11. 98. John Robinson-Brian Anthony AUS-AUS MEFO/KTM
12. 113. Patrick Girardin-Charlie Begaud F-F WSP/Zabel
13. 188. Sebastien Grillet-Sylvan Lancrenon F-F VMC/KTM
14. 68. Benny Cle-Jean Pierre Loos B-B WSP/KTM
15. 115. Edourd Masson-Maxime Manach F-F WHT/KTM
16. 88. Koen Dekort-Haralds Kurpnieks B-LV VMC/Zabel
17. 108. Rene Heurkens-Jack Bax NL-NL WSP/Zabel
NS 10. Jason van Daele-Tim Smeuninx B-B WHT/Zabel
NS 74. Willi Liebl-Thomass Popp D-CZ MEFO/Zabel


Show Worldchampionship Sidecarcross 2014 in a bigger map

ffm_logoInfo:

MOTO CLUB HAUT-SAÔNOIS

Maison des associations

Rue Jean Jaures 53

BP 30013

70001 VESOUL Cedex

France

Tel: 03.84.76.72.06 / 06.84.69.41.12

Mail: mchs@s-pace-r.com

Website: http://www.motoclubhautsaonois-vesoul.fr

affiche vesoul